Canada
Burley, Manford  b. 1843, d. 1922
Davis, James E.  b. 1860
Ontario
Burley, Manford  b. 1843, d. 1922
England
(--?--), Elizabeth Patience  b. between 1690 and 1695, d. circa 1801
Autey, Stanton Daye  b. 1829, d. 1897
Henley, Reynold  d. before 1694
Hopkins, Arthur (Dr.)  b. 1690, d. 1766
Pope, Nathaniel (Colonel)  b. circa 1610, d. before 1660
Sumpter, William  b. 1695, d. 1752
Twigden, Amphillis  b. bet 1601-1602, d. circa 1654
Washington, John , of Warton Lancashire  b. 1478, d. 1520
Bristol
Hardwick, William  d. before 1694
Essex
Twigden, Amphillis  b. bet 1601-1602, d. circa 1654
Maldon
All Saints Churchyard
Washington, Lawrence (Rev.)  b. 1602, d. 1652/53
Purleigh
Washington, John (Colonel)  b. 1632, d. before 1677
Gloucestershire
Rucker, John  b. 1680, d. before 1742
Bristol
Fielding, Elizabeth  b. 1660, d. 1752
Hertfordshire
Tring
Twigden, Amphillis  b. bet 1601-1602, d. circa 1654
Tring, Dacorum Borough
St Peter & St Paul's Churchyard
Twigden, Amphillis  b. bet 1601-1602, d. circa 1654
Kent
Greenwich
Royal Hospital Schools
Autey, Stanton Daye  b. 1829, d. 1897
Lancashire
Gerard, Frances  b. 1637, d. 1696
Warton
Washington, John , of Warton Lancashire  b. 1478, d. 1520
Washington, Lawrence  b. circa 1500, d. 1584
Priest Hutton
Washington, Robert (Sir) I  b. 1421, d. 1483
London
Manchester
Matthews, Anthony  b. 1849, d. 1928
Middlesex
London, Walworth
Saint Peter's Church
Autey, Stanton Daye  b. 1829, d. 1897
Northampton
Aston-le-Walls
Spratton
Twigden, Amphillis  b. bet 1601-1602, d. circa 1654
Northamptonshire
Sulgrave
Sulgrave Manor
Washington, Lawrence  b. circa 1500, d. 1584
Sulgrave Manor
Washington, Lawrence (Rev.)  b. 1602, d. 1652/53
Somerset
Phippen, Charles  b. 1846, d. 1886
Speke, Thomas  b. 1623, d. 1659
Surrey
Albury
Stovall, Bartholomew  b. 1665, d. circa 1721
Stovall, George  d. before 1688
Wiltshire
West Tilsbury
Hatch House
Bristol, Carolyn  b. 1839, d. 1880
Worcestershire
Swinburne, Edwin N.  b. 1813, d. 1905
Germany
Black, John
Costner, Margaret Rebecca  b. 1745, d. 1799
Waldon, Catharine
Warlick, Johann Daniel  b. circa 1710, d. before 1772
Warlick, Martin  b. before 1694, d. 1785
Bavaria
Rucker, Peter  b. circa 1675, d. before 1743
Bremen
Hanover
Brown, George Fredrick  b. circa 1843
Rheinland-Pfalz
Germersheim District
Kandel
Probst, Johann Michael  b. 1701, d. circa 1771
Ireland
Leinster Province
Mexico
(--?--), Carmen  b. circa 1895, d. circa 1920
Netherlands
Gelderland
Arnhem
Hervormde Kerk
Youmpts
Corpening, Albert Abraham  b. 1747, d. 1827
Switzerland
Geiser, Frederick  b. 1862, d. 1914
United Kingdom
Wales
Flintshire
Clywd
St Chad's Church
Hanmer, Humphrey  b. 1592, d. before 1645
United States
Alabama
Berry, James Henry Thomas  b. 1853, d. 1922
Boozer, Minnie  b. circa 1884
Gilbert, Floyd Jackson  b. 1817, d. 1861
Seay, Roberdeau Wheat  b. 1857, d. 1931
Watley, Loney W.  b. 1866, d. 1931
Autauga County
Marbury
Watkins, Thomas Reed  b. 1872, d. 1954
Baldwin County
Foley
Craw, Nellie C.  b. 1861, d. 1914
Geiser, Frederick  b. 1862, d. 1914
Etowah County
Smith, Annie Leah  b. 1884, d. 1947
Jackson County
Lindsay, John Allen  b. 1836, d. 1891
Jefferson County
McKenzie, Isabelle Catherine  b. 1845, d. 1916
Birmingham
Douglass, Albert G. Jr.  b. circa 1858, d. 1918
Limestone County
Mooresville
Atkisson, Robert Alma  b. 1822, d. 1908
Madison County
George, Lindsey  b. circa 1806, d. 1866
Petty, William Eli  b. 1764, d. 1834
Wright, Lucretia  b. 1765, d. 1842
Huntsville
Phillips, Cynthia A.  b. 1866, d. 1940
New Market
Wright, Lucretia  b. 1765, d. 1842
Petty Gravesite
Petty, William Eli  b. 1764, d. 1834
Wright, Lucretia  b. 1765, d. 1842
Mobile County
Mobile
Lake, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1860, d. 1938
Mobile National Cemetery
Geiser, Frederick  b. 1862, d. 1914
Monroe County
Howard, Leslie Powell  b. 1877, d. 1914
Pickens County
Pickensville PO
Shuford, Dora Anna  b. 1850, d. 1916
Tallapoosa County
Dadeville
Lake, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1860, d. 1938
Tallapoosa City
Burnett, Permelia Jane  b. 1841, d. 1889
Lake, John Thomas  b. 1835, d. 1911
Arizona
Cochise County
Bisbee
Evergreen Cemetery
Deen, Homer P.  b. 1902, d. 1954
Turner, Ruby G.  b. 1903, d. 1998
Yuma County
Dome
Abbott, Alver C.  b. 1894, d. 1942
Yuma
Desert Lawn Memorial Park
Abbott, Alver C.  b. 1894, d. 1942
Arkansas
Payne, Fannie Lavinia  b. between 1859 and 1860, d. 1922
Payne, Henry Moore  b. circa 1870
Payne, Joseph Searcy  b. between 1863 and 1864
Payne, Lizzie Campbell  b. 1871, d. 1897
Payne, Lucius Turner  b. circa 1862
Payne, Mary Angus  b. between 1866 and 1867
Payne, Peyton Randolph  b. circa 1877
Payne, Will D.  b. circa 1875, d. 1943
Sanders, Katie Parlee  b. 1851, d. 1903
Turner, Andrew Jackson  b. circa 1854
Turner, Ella Debora  b. circa 1859
Turner, George R.  b. circa 1857, d. before 1910
Turner, George W.  b. between 1820 and 1821
Turner, Laura Rebecca  b. 1851, d. 1922
Turner, Martha Eliza  b. 1861, d. 1944
Turner, Thomas Woodward  b. 1854, d. 1934
Clay County
Greenway
Mitchell Cemetery
Turner, Van Buren  b. 1836, d. 1909
Conway County
Morrilton
Elmwood Cemetery
Allcock, Sallie Q.  b. 1863, d. 1933
Craighead County
Jonesboro
Corum, Emma W.  b. 1878, d. 1939
Goodwin, Tom  b. circa 1902
Turner, Thomas Woodward  b. 1854, d. 1934
Crittenden County
McClung, John C.  b. circa 1836
Turner, Cassandra  b. 1848
Turner, George W.  b. between 1820 and 1821
Jasper Township
McClung, John C.  b. circa 1836
Proctor
Turner, Sarah Frances  b. 1856, d. 1928
Proctor Township
Rives, Elizabeth Susan  b. 1825, d. 1907
Turner, Andrew Jackson  b. circa 1854
Turner, Cassandra  b. 1848
Turner, Ella Debora  b. circa 1859
Turner, George W.  b. between 1820 and 1821
Turner, Laura Rebecca  b. 1851, d. 1922
Turner, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 1849
Turner, Sarah Frances  b. 1856, d. 1928
Turner, Thomas Woodward  b. 1854, d. 1934
Cross County
Tilton
Goodwin, Tom  b. circa 1902
Dallas County
Holly Springs
Swinburn, Alvin Curtis  b. 1845, d. 1920
Grant County
Orion
Sowell, Charles Henry  b. 1863, d. 1931
Sheridan
Orion Cemetery
Sowell, Charles Henry  b. 1863, d. 1931
Izard County
Eddleman, Reuben Wesley  b. 1847, d. 1925
Johnson County
Loftin, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 1853, d. 1925
Lee County
Marianna
Turner, George W.  b. between 1820 and 1821
Lonoke County
Emmerson, Sallie  b. circa 1878
Faust, Emma Docia  b. circa 1875, d. 1961
McKay, G. C.  b. 1857
Payne, Fannie Lavinia  b. between 1859 and 1860, d. 1922
Payne, Lizzie Campbell  b. 1871, d. 1897
Payne, Mary Angus  b. between 1866 and 1867
Payne, Peyton Randolph  b. circa 1877
Payne, Will D.  b. circa 1875, d. 1943
Ross, S. R.  b. 1868
Wells, W. T.  b. 1866, d. 1957
Austin
Faust, Emma Docia  b. circa 1875, d. 1961
Payne, Thomas Joseph  b. 1825, d. 1897
Payne, Will D.  b. circa 1875, d. 1943
Old Austin Cemetery
Skillern, Mary Ann  b. 1837, d. 1892
Caroline Township
Payne, Henry Moore  b. circa 1870
Payne, Lizzie Campbell  b. 1871, d. 1897
Payne, Lucius Turner  b. circa 1862
Payne, Mary Angus  b. between 1866 and 1867
Payne, Peyton Randolph  b. circa 1877
Payne, Thomas Joseph  b. 1825, d. 1897
Payne, Will D.  b. circa 1875, d. 1943
Skillern, Mary Ann  b. 1837, d. 1892
Sylvania
Sylvania Cemetery
Payne, Thomas Joseph  b. 1825, d. 1897
Marion County
Pyatt
Patton Cemetery
Wells, W. T.  b. 1866, d. 1957
Miller County
Bowen, Jerome P.  b. 1878, d. 1936
Maddux, Julia W.  b. circa 1878
Prairie County
Mabry, Rodolphus A.  b. 1845, d. 1924
Payne, Thomas Joseph  b. 1825, d. 1897
Poindexter, Minnie  b. 1861, d. 1899
Skillern, Mary Ann  b. 1837, d. 1892
Pulaski County
Bowen, Jerome P.  b. 1878, d. 1936
Payne, Fannie Lavinia  b. between 1859 and 1860, d. 1922
Caroline Township, Little Rock PO
Payne, Fannie Lavinia  b. between 1859 and 1860, d. 1922
Payne, Joseph Searcy  b. between 1863 and 1864
Payne, Lucius Turner  b. circa 1862
Payne, Mary Angus  b. between 1866 and 1867
Payne, Thomas Joseph  b. 1825, d. 1897
Skillern, Mary Ann  b. 1837, d. 1892
Little Rock
Bowen, Jerome P.  b. 1878, d. 1936
Maddux, Julia W.  b. circa 1878
Oakland and Fraternal Historic Cemetery Park
Payne, Fannie Lavinia  b. between 1859 and 1860, d. 1922
North Little Rock
Edgewood Memorial Park
Faust, Emma Docia  b. circa 1875, d. 1961
Payne, Will D.  b. circa 1875, d. 1943
Saline County
Alexander
Pinecrest Memorial Park and Garden Mausoleum
(--?--), Addie Margret  b. 1882, d. 1973
Sebastian County
Fort Smith
Forest Park Cemetery
Smith, Annie Leah  b. 1884, d. 1947
Watkins, Thomas Reed  b. 1872, d. 1954
Washington County
Phillips, F. L.  b. circa 1857
Sanders, Katie Parlee  b. 1851, d. 1903
White County
Searcy
Swinburn, Alvin Curtis  b. 1845, d. 1920
Woodruff County
De View
Corum, Emma W.  b. 1878, d. 1939
Turner, Clifton J.  b. circa 1902
Turner, James T.  b. 1899
Turner, Thomas Woodward  b. 1854, d. 1934
McCrory
Woodmans Cemetery
Corum, Emma W.  b. 1878, d. 1939
Turner, Thomas Woodward  b. 1854, d. 1934
California
Omohundro, John H.  b. 1864, d. 1938
Omohundro, Thomas Etter  b. 1892, d. 1965
Amador County
Davis, Percy E.  b. 1894, d. 1957
Fresno County
Selma
Barrow, Martha Mathilda  b. 1870, d. 1942
Mayes, Neanian Lafayette  b. 1860, d. 1928
West Selma Cemetery
Barrow, Martha Mathilda  b. 1870, d. 1942
Mayes, Neanian Lafayette  b. 1860, d. 1928
Imperial County
Connor, Frank M.  b. circa 1885
Grigsby, Ruby M.  b. circa 1901
Turner, Martha Eliza  b. 1861, d. 1944
Brawley
Grigsby, George Gideon  b. circa 1855
Grigsby, May Belle  b. 1897, d. 1980
Grigsby, Ruby M.  b. circa 1901
Maxwell, Hugh M.  b. 1890, d. 1960
Turner, Martha Eliza  b. 1861, d. 1944
Riverview Cemetery
Grigsby, May Belle  b. 1897, d. 1980
Maxwell, Hugh M.  b. 1890, d. 1960
Turner, Martha Eliza  b. 1861, d. 1944
Holtville
Clifton, Almerine Gladys  b. 1916, d. 1973
Turner, Sidney William  b. 1908, d. 1982
Judicial Township 3
Grigsby, May Belle  b. 1897, d. 1980
Maxwell, Hugh M.  b. 1890, d. 1960
Turner, Martha Eliza  b. 1861, d. 1944
Los Angeles County
Dages, Laverne  b. circa 1899
Drum, Eliza Ann "Lida"  b. 1863, d. 1907
Mabry, Harry Cooper  b. circa 1895
Morris, Jennie  b. 1867, d. 1938
Omohundro, Thadeus Harle  b. 1905, d. 1972
Pafford, Rubye Anita  b. circa 1908, d. 1970
Rives, Elmer Ellsworth  b. 1860, d. 1927
La Verne
La Verne Cemetery
Gary, John Calvin  b. circa 1855, d. 1927
Turner, Laura Rebecca  b. 1851, d. 1922
Long Beach
Fish, Bertha Alice  b. 1911, d. 1983
Omohundro, John H.  b. 1864, d. 1938
Omohundro, Thadeus Harle  b. 1905, d. 1972
Turner, Sidney William  b. 1908, d. 1982
Woods, Minnie Bell  b. 1868, d. 1952
Forest Lawn Memorial Park
Omohundro, John H.  b. 1864, d. 1938
Woods, Minnie Bell  b. 1868, d. 1952
Sunnyside Cemetery
Omohundro, Paul Hardwicke  b. 1895, d. 1927
Los Angeles
Harrington, Ludee  b. 1924, d. 2006
Omohundro, Samuel Orville  b. 1898, d. 1946
Rives, Henry Pendleton  b. 1877, d. 1955
Rives, Herbert Joseph  b. 1854, d. 1887
Monrovia
Rives, Katurah I.  b. 1860, d. 1942
Live Oak Memorial Park
Drum, Eliza Ann "Lida"  b. 1863, d. 1907
Morris, Jennie  b. 1867, d. 1938
Rives, Elmer Ellsworth  b. 1860, d. 1927
Rives, Katurah I.  b. 1860, d. 1942
San Dimas
Gary, James T.  b. 1883
Gary, John Calvin  b. circa 1855, d. 1927
Powell, Florence E.  b. circa 1894
Turner, Laura Rebecca  b. 1851, d. 1922
Whittier
Rose Hills Memorial Park
Omohundro, Thadeus Harle  b. 1905, d. 1972
Pafford, Rubye Anita  b. circa 1908, d. 1970
Orange County
Omohundro, Thadeus Harle  b. 1905, d. 1972
Cypress
Forest Lawn Memorial Park
(--?--), Avis  b. 1898, d. 1984
Omohundro, Thomas Etter  b. 1892, d. 1965
Fullerton
Omohundro, Paul Hardwicke  b. 1895, d. 1927
Sacremento County
Turner, Crawford A. Jr  b. circa 1924, d. 1997
San Diego County
San Diego
Fort Rosecrans National Cemetery
Purgason, Pleamon Orr  b. 1895, d. 1958
Tehama County
Red Bluff
Lintz, Christian Henry  b. 1876, d. 1917
Tuolumne County
Sonora
Delaware
Kent County
New Castle
Bausell, Rufus G.  b. 1912, d. 1965
Sussex County
Milford
Turner, Bessie Lenora  b. 1892, d. 1980
District of Columbia
Washington
Harris, Nelle  b. 1890, d. 1957
Turner, Clarence Wyly  b. circa 1868, d. 1939
Florida
Caruthers, Agnes Augusta  b. 1871, d. 1957
Gilbert, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1927
Gough, Mary Agnes  b. 1838, d. 1918
Sparkman, Nancy Ann  b. 1826, d. after 1850
Leon County
Gilbert, Floyd Jackson  b. 1817, d. 1861
Sparkman, Nancy Ann  b. 1826, d. after 1850
Miami-Dade County
Miami
Cady, Amy Willsea  b. 1879, d. 1957
Pinellas County
Harris, Nelle  b. 1890, d. 1957
Clearwater
Rives, Howard Pendleton  b. 1883, d. 1927
Georgia
Barfoot, Permelia Ann  b. 1835, d. 1911
Burnett, Permelia Jane  b. 1841, d. 1889
Lake, John Thomas  b. 1835, d. 1911
Spencer, Sarah J.  b. circa 1847
Cobb County
Marietta
Marietta City Cemetery
Fain, Mildred Daisy  b. 1884, d. 1966
Turner, Massie Ligon  b. 1895, d. 1937
DeKalb County
Keith, Edmond D.  b. 1909, d. 1992
Turner, Marian Frances  b. 1909, d. 2003
Tucker
Floral Hills Memory Gardens
Keith, Edmond D.  b. 1909, d. 1992
Turner, Marian Frances  b. 1909, d. 2003
Dooly County
Gilbert, Floyd Jackson  b. 1817, d. 1861
Sparkman, Nancy Ann  b. 1826, d. after 1850
24th District
Gilbert, Floyd Jackson  b. 1817, d. 1861
Gilbert, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1927
Sparkman, Nancy Ann  b. 1826, d. after 1850
Lumpkin County
Turner, Martha Jane  b. 1817, d. 1840
Troup County
LaGrange
Craven, Lulu Starr  b. 1864, d. 1951
Whitfield County
Douglass, Albert G. Jr.  b. circa 1858, d. 1918
McCutchen, Lollie K.  b. 1858, d. 1894
Dalton
West Hill Cemetery
McCutchen, Lollie K.  b. 1858, d. 1894
Idaho
Ada County
Boise
Grigsby, Zachariah Turner  b. 1895, d. 1964
Morris Hill Cemetery
Grigsby, Zachariah Turner  b. 1895, d. 1964
Benewah County
Saint Maries
Kincaid, Rebecca Greer  b. 1863, d. 1921
Sowell, Lewis Dean  b. 1858, d. 1922
Woodlawn Cemetery
Kincaid, Rebecca Greer  b. 1863, d. 1921
Sowell, Lewis Dean  b. 1858, d. 1922
Illinois
Ball, Helen A.  b. circa 1868, d. 1957
Burley, Maude C.  b. 1878
Burley, Russell J.  b. circa 1874
Cannon, Olive  b. circa 1874
Cannon, Orville Montgomery  b. 1847, d. 1888
Craw, Charles  b. 1895
Craw, Elmer  b. 1867, d. 1932
Craw, Fannie  b. 1858, d. 1925
Craw, George W.  b. 1873, d. 1906
Craw, Sylvester  b. 1863, d. 1919
Goodwin, Tom  b. circa 1902
Graham, Nellie  b. circa 1870
Halley, Anna Eliza  b. 1865, d. 1910
Rives, Lucy  b. 1838, d. 1900
Severs, Iola May  b. 1907, d. 1991
Turner, Ellen  b. 1848, d. 1939
Turner, George W.  b. 1852
Turner, Henry H.  b. circa 1843
Turner, James Waller  b. 1871, d. 1913
Turner, Lawson B.  b. after 1880, d. 1949
Turner, Lulu B.  b. circa 1869
Turner, Margaret  b. 1859, d. 1917
Turner, Marvin  b. 1853, d. 1918
Turner, Mary E.  b. 1841, d. 1900
Turner, Milton Henry  b. 1842, d. 1932
Turner, William  b. 1880
Turner, William E.  b. 1849, d. 1934
Adams County
Adams
Cook, Nettie A.  b. 1866, d. 1933
Quincy
Gough, Sally Beck  b. 1858, d. 1920
Rives, James L.  b. 1807, d. 1866
Woodcock, Julia  b. 1820, d. 1875
Alexander County
Cairo
(--?--), Sarah  b. circa 1868
Hayden, James  b. circa 1862
Hayden, Laura  b. circa 1893, d. before 1920
Temple, Gillie
Turner, Alton P.  b. 1889, d. 1981
Turner, Andrew Jackson  b. circa 1854
Champaign County
Cook, Nettie A.  b. 1866, d. 1933
Craw, Charles Wesley  b. 1828, d. 1889
Craw, Fannie  b. 1858, d. 1925
Craw, James Waller  b. 1864, d. 1927
Craw, John Wesley  b. 1876, d. 1956
Craw, Lida Jane  b. 1870, d. 1939
Craw, Nellie C.  b. 1861, d. 1914
Dearing, Jessie  b. 1876, d. 1966
Dilling, David Lincoln  b. 1861, d. 1931
Geiser, Frederick  b. 1862, d. 1914
Smith, Daniel Webster  b. 1855, d. 1918
Colfax
Craw, Charles Wesley  b. 1828, d. 1889
Craw, Elmer  b. 1867, d. 1932
Craw, Fannie  b. 1858, d. 1925
Craw, George W.  b. 1873, d. 1906
Craw, James Waller  b. 1864, d. 1927
Craw, John Wesley  b. 1876, d. 1956
Craw, Lida Jane  b. 1870, d. 1939
Craw, Nellie C.  b. 1861, d. 1914
Craw, Sylvester  b. 1863, d. 1919
Rives, Lucy  b. 1838, d. 1900
Colfax Township
(--?--), Ollie V.  b. 1869
Craw, Charles  b. 1895
Craw, Elmer  b. 1867, d. 1932
Sadorus
Craw, James Waller  b. 1864, d. 1927
Craw, John Wesley  b. 1876, d. 1956
Craw, Lida Jane  b. 1870, d. 1939
Craw Cemetery
Cook, Nettie A.  b. 1866, d. 1933
Craw, Charles Wesley  b. 1828, d. 1889
Craw, Fannie  b. 1858, d. 1925
Craw, George W.  b. 1873, d. 1906
Craw, James Waller  b. 1864, d. 1927
Craw, Nellie C.  b. 1861, d. 1914
Rives, Lucy  b. 1838, d. 1900
Urbana
Dilling, David Lincoln  b. 1861, d. 1931
Cook County
Chicago
Craw, Elmer  b. 1867, d. 1932
Turner, Massie Ligon  b. 1895, d. 1937
Elk Grove
Turner, Baxter Kent  b. 1902, d. 1993
Douglas County
Tuscola
Tuscola Township Cemetery
Severs, Iola May  b. 1907, d. 1991
Turner, Baxter Kent  b. 1902, d. 1993
Greene County
Craw, Charles Wesley  b. 1828, d. 1889
Craw, Sylvester  b. 1863, d. 1919
Deal, Jemima  b. 1838, d. 1912
Drum, Eliza Ann "Lida"  b. 1863, d. 1907
Griswold, Lois Minerva  b. 1868, d. 1914
Randle, Elizabeth Ann  b. 1829, d. 1894
Rives, Andrew Jackson  b. 1849, d. 1931
Rives, Charles  b. 1854, d. 1856
Rives, Elmer Ellsworth  b. 1860, d. 1927
Rives, George Washington  b. 1837, d. 1920
Rives, James L.  b. 1807, d. 1866
Rives, John Hood  b. 1826, d. 1904
Rives, Katurah I.  b. 1860, d. 1942
Rives, Lucy  b. 1838, d. 1900
Rives, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1835, d. 1908
Rives, Pamela Catherine  b. 1847, d. 1922
Robinson, James Wesley  b. 1842, d. 1924
Temple, George Alexander  b. 1826, d. 1885
Wilson, Isabel Jane  b. 1851, d. 1911
Athensville
Smith, Daniel Webster  b. 1855, d. 1918
Carrollton
Kincaid, Gariella  b. 1831, d. 1901
Rives, James Rutledge  b. 1845, d. 1916
Rives, Stephen Turner  b. 1831, d. 1897
Wilson, Isabel Jane  b. 1851, d. 1911
Carrollton City Cemetery
Rives, Andrew Jackson  b. 1849, d. 1931
Wilson, Isabel Jane  b. 1851, d. 1911
Fayette
Hood, Elizabeth  b. 1810, d. 1851
Greenfield
Craw, Nellie C.  b. 1861, d. 1914
Drum, Eliza Ann "Lida"  b. 1863, d. 1907
Kincaid, Gariella  b. 1831, d. 1901
Rives, Elmer Ellsworth  b. 1860, d. 1927
Rives, Herbert Joseph  b. 1854, d. 1887
Rives, James L.  b. 1807, d. 1866
Rives, James W.  b. circa 1860
Rives, Stephen Turner  b. 1831, d. 1897
Oakwood Cemetery
Kincaid, Gariella  b. 1831, d. 1901
Rives, Stephen Turner  b. 1831, d. 1897
Greenfield Precinct
Kincaid, Gariella  b. 1831, d. 1901
Rives, James W.  b. circa 1860
Rives, Stephen Turner  b. 1831, d. 1897
Rives, Virginia E.  b. circa 1856